MAK

Full text: Monatszeitschrift VII (1904 / Heft 7 und 8)

35. Andreas Marlrelx 8. Andreas Karl" 
36. Leopold Weber" g. Michael Endler" 
 eor Wo x t 
Anno 1825:  gaohain ApiellÀ 
Emanuel MÃŒnzberg Obervorszeher u, Dgminikus Hgrbitzx 
Lorenz Wieninger Umervorßteher 13. Michael Hollauer von HohenfelseM 
r. Franz Pieter)" r4. 10h. AbeP 
2. Wenzl Spitzkf" Anno m3! : 
3' Friedrich  Joseph Kem d. À. Ratbs Obervorsteher 
4. Balthasar Knlhn" 
 Bock Andreas. Joseph Domhart Untervorszeher 
5 15. Carl Godinf" 
Anno r826: 16.]ohann Petronin"' 
Emanuel MÃŒnzberg Obervorsreher 17' CHI Nnsch!  1 
Lorenz Wieninger Unlervorsreher 18' Anm" Dukmanngel; 
6. ca" Schi", rg. Joseph Kamerlander 
  J, zoJoseph Adlef" 
7. Mathras Sonnlertner . P_ w 
a. Josef Reihen "E1153"? m?     
b", 22. j. Hernnch Köcher: (rst als Hernrrch K. m der 
9' Anton G" neuen Bruderschaftsordnung unter 1832 unter- 
ro. Anton Staglerk  
1x. Karl Schmid wenn Gustav s.) Schmbe") 
Anno r8 z: 
Anno 1827: Jos. Domharr OÜCYVOISISiIEY 
Emanuel MÃŒnlbeig Dominicus Storr Umervorsteher 
Lorenz Wieninger L Franz Schiff": 
ra. Franz BerghoHer"' m Georg Puthm 
rs- Ludwig RMW" 3. Peter wehlehe 
r4. Anton HalleÌ 4Joh. Es?" zum: 
15- MDYS ZÃŒhQVhQHE" 5.  Gottfried Hauprrnannl" 
r6. Machias Oberhauser" Gulouph MÃŒll": 
17- F73"? Wieninge" 7. Franz Bemhard Callmann" 
18' Amen K31" s. Mathias Rupreehv 
Anno wzs. g. Franz Beron" 
Emanuel MÃŒnzherg Anno 1833: 
Joseph Kem d. À. Raths Untervorsteher Jos_ Domhan Qbervorslehn- 
xg. LeopoldLechnerÖistinder neuenBruderschafxs- Dominicus Star, untewmslehe, 
ordnung unter 1827 unterschrieben) H, Georg paunr 
20. Sebastian Zahradniczek": n, Johann Das"! 
2x. Michael Dirnbacht rmjohann Seideli 
a2. Franz Lassingleizner" ;3_ Johann FJeisChm-IK 
13. Joseph LecießSkV .4. Michael Niederleitner" 
24. Joseph Wallnöfeß" 15. Joseph SreinbÃŒhleri 
25. Joseph WeisÀ rö. Klemem NizsclÌ 
26. Nicolaus Möller" r7. Moritz Hablinl" 
27. Franz Domharf" r8. jos. Kuhn" 
28. Amen Richter" rg. Com. Sugg"' 
zgjoseph Klur herrschÀftlicher Meister im Ign" G_ Pappe-o: 
2x. Peter Stubenraueh"' 
Anno X829: 22. Franz Klug" 
Joseph Kern d. À. Raths Obervorsteher zaJacob Martin Maya- 
joseph Dornhart Unter-Vorsteher A 6  
r.]oseph Ferdinandya" mm I 34' 
L John" Haubnhy JoseohIDomhart Ober Vorsteher 
3_ Johann Gabel-u Domrmcus Storr linker Vorsteher 
4' Franz Zapf; 24. Franz  Graß i 
5. Joseph Marbacherß 15- Joh- 91er: Wich" 
6_ Michael Engere 25. Mathns lsack   I. 
1_ Ich: Georg Qumein" (egem-g Q_) 27. August Edler v. Wexskrrch 
2B. Andreas TrausneclÀ 
Anno 13301 zg. Lorenz Kronaweuer)" 
Joseph Kern d. a. Raths Obervorsteher 30- 53'153"?  a. 
joseph Domhart Untervorsteher 31- P' J- H" man" 
1 Die beigesetnen Anfangsbuchstaben des zweneh VÃŒfnlmens sind dem Siegel entnommen. 
7
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.